eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Client Onboarding
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell My Home
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,149,483 Sold Properties

3,149,483 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1550 HERMESPROTA DR, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

$140,000

$170,000

17.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

1550 HERMESPROTA DR, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

MLS# PADE2105394

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6028 CEDAR AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143
1/14

$115,000

$109,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt

6028 CEDAR AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143

MLS# PAPH2521308

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 BONNIE MARIE CT, Elkton, MD 21921
1/22

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

21 BONNIE MARIE CT, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2017666

Listed by Integrity Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
942 KENWOOD RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
1/29

$290,000

$274,900

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

942 KENWOOD RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

MLS# PADE2090428

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7341 WOODCREST AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19151
1/13

$199,000

$189,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

7341 WOODCREST AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19151

MLS# PAPH2447122

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6021 CLIFFORD TER, Philadelphia, PA 19151
1/15

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

6021 CLIFFORD TER, Philadelphia, PA 19151

MLS# PAPH2437574

Listed by Realty ONE Group Focus

Bright MLS (BMLS)
311 MINGO WAY, Townsend, DE 19734
1/27

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

311 MINGO WAY, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2074108

Listed by Remax Vision

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2306 W CHELTENHAM AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150
1/27

$300,000

$287,500

4.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,528 SqFt

2306 W CHELTENHAM AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150

MLS# PAPH2427358

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2425 N CLEVELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19132
1/16

$75,000

$85,000

11.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

2425 N CLEVELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19132

MLS# PAPH2367688

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 S UNION AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
1/27

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

410 S UNION AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050

MLS# PADE2040872

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 S UNION AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
1/30

$113,000

$117,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

410 S UNION AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050

MLS# PADE2029772

Listed by Mango & August Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
312 PEBBLE LN, Bellefonte, PA 16823
1/30

$239,900

$239,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,228 SqFt

312 PEBBLE LN, Bellefonte, PA 16823

MLS# PACE2518282

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1417 LOMBARD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

$470,000

$520,000

9.6%
1,940 SqFt

1417 LOMBARD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2581214

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1326-42 SPRUCE ST #1903, Philadelphia, PA 19107

$310,000

$330,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

1326-42 SPRUCE ST #1903, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2576590

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1326-42 SPRUCE ST #1901, Philadelphia, PA 19107

$300,000

$335,000

10.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

1326-42 SPRUCE ST #1901, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2592846

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 SUNSET FOREST DR, Hawley, PA 18428
1/61

$342,000

$359,900

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

410 SUNSET FOREST DR, Hawley, PA 18428

MLS# PAPI2000882

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5193 VERA CRUZ RD, Center Valley, PA 18034
1/70

$462,500

$474,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,871 SqFt

5193 VERA CRUZ RD, Center Valley, PA 18034

MLS# PALH2014974

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 WHIPPOORWILL DR, Palmyra, PA 17078
1/52

$700,000

$685,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,326 SqFt

16 WHIPPOORWILL DR, Palmyra, PA 17078

MLS# PALN2025306

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
217 KESTREL CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
1/30

$455,000

$454,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

217 KESTREL CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

MLS# PACT2121562

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1901 ROXBURY CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
1/45

$373,500

$379,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,148 SqFt

1901 ROXBURY CT, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2051982

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4009 TRILLIUM WAY, Chester Springs, PA 19425
1/46

$1,125,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
5 Beds5 Baths5,658 SqFt

4009 TRILLIUM WAY, Chester Springs, PA 19425

MLS# PACT2118796

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1451 NEW HOLLAND PIKE, Lancaster, PA 17601
1/36

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

1451 NEW HOLLAND PIKE, Lancaster, PA 17601

MLS# PALA2085818

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
274 FOX RUN, Exton, PA 19341
1/36

$441,000

$448,000

1.6%
2 Beds4 Baths2,133 SqFt

274 FOX RUN, Exton, PA 19341

MLS# PACT2121130

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1115 N AMERICAN ST #A1, Philadelphia, PA 19123
1/13

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath790 SqFt

1115 N AMERICAN ST #A1, Philadelphia, PA 19123

MLS# PAPH2580970

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty
Irene Hunter CFM, REALTOR, RENE, CLHS
+1(484) 574-0855
irene.hunter@exprealty.com
eXp Realty - White-01

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Irene Hunter CFM, REALTOR, RENE, CLHS, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
eXp Realty
Irene Hunter CFM, REALTOR, RENE, CLHS
+1(484) 574-0855
irene.hunter@exprealty.com